Last Name First Name Subject Email
Almario Rey Math tuangra@nv.ccsd.net
Anderson Hilda Spanish anderh@nv.ccsd.net
Aplin Candace Advocate aplinca@nv.ccsd.net
Arcaro Mark Math arcarm@nv.ccsd.net
Armstrong Sharon Literacy Strategist armstse@nv.ccsd.net
Arreola Millie Cafeteria arreoe2@nv.ccsd.net
Arroyo Tracie TMZ, SSA arroytd@nv.ccsd.net
Aultz Nicholas Guitar aultznd@nv.ccsd.net
Baker Chris Title I Literacy Strategist, Testing murrac@nv.ccsd.net
Barletta Blake ELA barleba@nv.ccsd.net
Barnes Cherry IA/SpEd barnec1@nv.ccsd.net
Barton Marianne Speech Patholigst bartom1@nv.ccsd.net
Baxter Joy AVID CTT baxtejl1@nv.ccsd.net
Blazek Kerrie Science blazeka@nv.ccsd.net
Boyd Kenneth Lead Custodian boydkl@nv.ccsd.net
Bradley Joel Science bradljm3@nv.ccsd.net
Buchbaum Jeffrey CC ELA Co-teacher/Resource/Newcomer buchbjm@nv.ccsd.net
Buss Sandra SpEd/SLD busssc@nv.ccsd.net
Calvo Rhonda AP calvorl@nv.ccsd.net
Camis (Craig) Elizabeth Art craige@nv.ccsd.net
Castenada-Ponce Heather Social Studies castahn@nv.ccsd.net
Castro Jami SpEd Resource ELA castrja1@nv.ccsd.net
Chavez Tangie Office Manager chaveta@nv.ccsd.net
Coe Rose Science coerm@nv.ccsd.net
Daniels Cynthia SpEd Facilitator (SEIF) daniecm1@nv.ccsd.net
Davis Noel Science davisn3@nv.ccsd.net
Davison Beverly Learning Strategist davisba1@nv.ccsd.net
Dunbar Kristin Math dunbake@nv.ccsd.net
Dyer Colby IA/Choir dyerc@nv.ccsd.net
Engel Brooke PE haavibl@nv.ccsd.net
Ericsson Baylee Choir ericsbr@nv.ccsd.net
Essary Jana Math cantojp@nv.ccsd.net
Esplugas-Rodriguez Lucia IA/Orchestra rodril11@nv.ccsd.net
Flasza Steven Math flaszsj@nv.ccsd.net
Flores Angela Registrar florea@nv.ccsd.net
Foster Brooke IA/Band fosteb4@nv.ccsd.net
Fuentes Lindsay Band fuentl@nv.ccsd.net
Garrett Gail SPTA/SpEd garregl@nv.ccsd.net
Gastelum Loretta ELA gastelm@nv.ccsd.net
Goldberg Lloyd ELA goldblj@nv.ccsd.net
Goldberg Thibault Carie Math 6 thibaca@nv.ccsd.net
Gonzalez Altamirano Juan Custodian (Day) gonzaj16@nv.ccsd.net
Greenleaf Cynthia ELA greenc3@nv.ccsd.net
Gross Susan ELA/STUCO grosssm@nv.ccsd.net
Guerrero Sylvie Parent Liason/ELL Tester guerrs1@nv.ccsd.net
Hart Phyllis Science hartpr@nv.ccsd.net
Hewitt Ashley Math hewital@nv.ccsd.net
Hirten Sean Social studies hirtesr@nv.ccsd.net
Hoffert Kimberly ELA hoffekf@nv.ccsd.net
Houchins Jessica Counselor houchja@nv.ccsd.net
Ibarra Lety SpEd LIFE ibarrlj@nv.ccsd.net
James Roxanne Principal jamesrl@nv.ccsd.net
Johnson Abigail AP allisas@nv.ccsd.net
Jones Sasha Drama jonessl3@nv.ccsd.net
Jordan Brian Custodian (Night) jordab@nv.ccsd.net
Kenney Alexandra Math beallaj@nv.ccsd.net
Kindernay Vicky ELA kindeve@nv.ccsd.net
Kloeppel Nancy Health-CrossFit eichtnl@nv.ccsd.net
Kovalenko Nicholas Spanish kovalnv@nv.ccsd.net
Krallman Derek Advocate kralldm@nv.ccsd.net
Lambeth Scott (long Term) Math lambes1@nv.ccsd.net
Leblanc Emmett Campus Security leblae@nv.ccsd.net
Lopeman Arzu Counselor lopemag@nv.ccsd.net
Lualemaga Tony Counselor lualesi@nv.ccsd.net
Ludwig Clairemarie SPTA/SLD ludwicy@nv.ccsd.net
Magdaleno-Gonzalez Cristina CC ELA Co-teacher/Resource magdac@nv.ccsd.net
Marroquin Robert School Psych marror@nv.ccsd.net
Martinez Araceli Advocate Assistant martiat1@nv.ccsd.net
Martinez Brianna Custodian (Night) martib6@nv.ccsd.net
McLeod Amber Math mcleoam@nv.ccsd.net
Mendez Mendoza Victor ELA mendev2@nv.ccsd.net
Mends Bridget Nurse mendsbm@nv.ccsd.net
Minge Gabriel PE mingegs@nv.ccsd.net
Mohr Pamela CC Math Co-teacher/Resource mohrpa@nv.ccsd.net
Murillo Fabiola FASA murilf@nv.ccsd.net
Nelson Jennifer Autism/STUCO morrijn@nv.ccsd.net
Newman Amber ELA ayersal1@nv.ccsd.net
Newman Scott Math newmas@nv.ccsd.net
Obregon Michelle ELA obregmc@nv.ccsd.net
Perez Flor SPTA/Autisim perezfg@nv.ccsd.net
Perez Omar 21st Century ASP perezo2@nv.ccsd.net
Peris Vedant ELA perisv@nv.ccsd.net
Quitog Debra Custodian (Night) quitoda@nv.ccsd.net
Raposa Schaefer Math rapossl@nv.ccsd.net
Reese Carol Math reeseca@nv.ccsd.net
Rios Carmen IA/Guitar rioscd@nv.ccsd.net
Sanders Andrea AVID/Math sandeaj@nv.ccsd.net
Sims Margarita Science simsmm@nv.ccsd.net
Sizemore John SBT sizemja@nv.ccsd.net
Skerstonas Chrystina Resource Math skerscm@nv.ccsd.net
Smith Denise Math smithdm1@nv.ccsd.net
Staley Allison ELA/Broadcast stalea@nv.ccsd.net
Tangpuz Joel IA/SpEd tangpjc@nv.ccsd.net
Thomas Courtney Orchestra thomacl2@nv.ccsd.net
Tomsen Alma SPTA/LIFE tomsea@nv.ccsd.net
Trujillo Vivian Math trujiv@nv.ccsd.net
Tyler Yolanda Library/Tech Center tyleryd@nv.ccsd.net
Villatoro Karen OS II/Curriculum villaki@nv.ccsd.net
Vossen Ashley ELA vossead@nv.ccsd.net
Walker Jaren Social Worker/Safe School Professional walkejl1@nv.ccsd.net
Washington Brittani (Bri) Campus Security washiba@nv.ccsd.net
White Christopher Computer Sci & Applications whiteca@nv.ccsd.net
White Willard SPTA/STAR whitewa@nv.ccsd.net
Willis Jessica Art willijl9@nv.ccsd.net
Wood Sam Social Studies woodsp1@nv.ccsd.net
Wynne Dana STAR wynneds@nv.ccsd.net
Zumwalt Jacob Social studies zumwaj@nv.ccsd.net
Zuniga (Montes) Priscilla Attendance Clerk montep@nv.ccsd.net